Вписване



Статистика

Брой прегледи на съдържанието : 1776206
В момента има 109 посетителя в сайта

Търсене в сайта

Банер
Април 2024
ПВСЧПСН
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

"А" ОГ София (столица)

XXI кръг
31 март 2024 г., неделя, 17:00 ч:
Обеля сити - София спорт 2:6
ОбС: Денис Стефанов (32), Андрей Виденов (61); София спорт: Мартин Първанов (10, 50, 75), Кирил Сашов (31-д.), Петър Филибев (51)
Зенит (Филиповци) - Ферион (Кубратово) 5:2
Зенит: Ерик Христов (7, 22, 74), Антоан Александров (37), Борислав Иванов (44); Ферион: Здравко Русев (80, 83)
Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) - Левски-Раковски отл.
Левски (Чепинци) - Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) 4:1
Левски: Николай Рагин (37), Съни Икиде (46), Павло Фатинов (61), Евгени Герасимов (76); Въстаник: Мариан Китанов (64)
Железница - Гранит (Владая) 0:3
Антон Янев (33, 64), Георги Манев (54)
Житен - Сокол (Негован) 3:1
Житен: Калоян Петров (31), Бенис Кирилов (70), Иван Калапиш (73); Сокол: Николай Игнатов (21)
Академик 1947 - Надежда (Доброславци) 0:1
Валентин Миленов (84)
Мрамор - Банкя 2009 0:2
Георги Глушков (23), Галин Богданов (60)

Класиране
1. Гранит (Владая)  

20    18    1    1    69:18    55
2. Надежда (Доброславци)  

20    15    3    2    76:24    48
3. Левски-Раковски  

20    12    5    3    66:22    41
4. Искър 1945 (Нови Искър)  

20    11    4    5    55:28    37
5. Сокол (Негован)  

21    11    3    7    63:40    36
6. Житен  

21    10    5    6    44:44    35
7. Мрамор  

21    8    6    7    36:31    30
8. София спорт  

21    8    2    11    56:52    26
9. Академик 1947  

21    8    1    12    30:49    25
10. Левски (Чепинци)  

20    7    3    10    33:53    24
11. Железница  

21    6    4    11    35:48    22
12. Ферион (Кубратово)  

20    5    5    10    30:53    20
13. Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци)  

21    6    2    13    34:61    20
14. Обеля сити  

21    6    3    12    46:67    18
15. Зенит (Филиповци)  

21    4    5    12    35:78    17
16. Банкя 2009  

21    3    2    16    42:82    11

XXII кръг
7 април 2024 г., неделя, 17:00 ч:
София спорт - Мрамор
Банкя 2009 - Академик 1947
Надежда (Доброславци) - Житен
Сокол (Негован) - Железница
Гранит (Владая) - Левски (Чепинци)
Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) - Искър 1945 (Нови Искър)
Левски-Раковски - Зенит (Филиповци)
Ферион (Кубратово) - Обеля сити

XVI кръг - отложен мач
10 април 2024 г., сряда, 17:00 ч:
Гранит (Владая) - Надежда (Доброславци)



 
YouSofia